Shareholder Services

Names of shareholdersSharesPercentage (%)
Promate Electronic Co., Ltd.25,327,50066.21
Jeng De Co., Ltd.816,0002.13
East Profit International Limited661,8751.73
Jin Feng Investment Co., Ltd.560,0001.46
Eminence Investment Corporation515,0001.35
Cheer Du433,9811.13
Huan-Chau Huang272,9150.71
Industrial Technology Investment Corporation269,0000.70
Yong-Shun Ke220,5420.58
Song-Nan Huang203,0000.53

Annual Reports

2020 Annual Report

2019 Annual Report

2018 Annual Report

Shareholders’ Meeting

DocumentsPDF
2021 Meeting NoticePDF
2021 Meeting Agenda BookPDF
2021 Meeting MinutesPDF
2020 Meeting NoticePDF
2020 Meeting Agenda BookPDF
2020 Meeting MinutesPDF
2019 Meeting NoticePDF
2019 Meeting Agenda BookPDF
2019 Meeting MinutesPDF